wwsmynt.gif (6090 bytes) Westra Wermlands Sparbank

festival.gif (4953 bytes)

 

SMK EDA

RESULTAT BÄST I VÄST FESTIVAL 15-16:E MAJ 1999

Plac

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Tot

1

2

3

4

5

6

SEN

1

A

46

Lars

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

4-

7

5

7

7

7

33

2

A

5

Larz

Bergfjord

MK Team Westom

7

3-

5

7

7

7

33

3

A

16

Torbjörn

Persson

Årjängs MK

7

7

7

4

0-

7

32

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

4

B

26

Morgan

Nygren

MK Team Westom

0-

7

5

5

4

5

26

5

A

45

Per-Gunnar

Andersson

Årjängs MK

7

7

2-

7

5

7

33

6

A

11

Stefan

Olsson

MK Team Westom

5

5-

7

7

7

7

33

7

B

18

Mikael

Oleniusson

Årjängs MK

7

5

7

5

5

0-

29

8

B

43

Vidar

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

5

4-

7

7

7

5

31

9

B

38

Anders

Nilsson

MK Team Westom

7

7

4

7

0-

5

30

10

B

31

Jimmy

Lövgren

MK Team Westom

7

7

7

5

3-

5

31

11

C

42

Pontus

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

5

0

7

0-

5

4

21

12

C

41

Andreas

Carlsson

MK Team Westom

4

4

5

4

3-

5

22

13

C

1

Gert

Bergqvist

Årjängs MK

5

5

4

2-

5

3

22

14

C

25

Lars

Borg

Årjängs MK

5

5

4

3

7

2-

24

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

15

D

14

Gunnar

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

4

2-

3

3

4

5

19

16

C

8

Fredrik

Bergfjord

MK Team Westom

4

2-

5

3

5

7

24

17

D

17

Dan

Gustafsson

SMK Eda

3

4

3

4

0-

4

18

18

D

21

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

2

4

5

5

2

0-

18

19

D

2

Anders

Olsen

SMK Eda

3

3

4

0-

3

4

17

20

D

20

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

5

5

3

5

3

3-

21

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

21

D

13

Per-Magnus

Guldbrandsson

SMK Eda

4

4

7

5

0

20

22

6

Ulf

Magnusson

SMK Eda

0-

4

3

3

5

2

17

23

35

Jonas

Eriksson

Årjängs MK

3

5

4

4

0

16

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

24

32

Örjan

Bäck

Årjängs MK

2

5

2

1-

3

4

16

25

34

Jan-Erik

Olofsson

Årjängs MK

2

4

3

4

3

16

26

29

Tyrone

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

4

3

5

4

0

0-

16

27

7

Leif

Högdahl

SMK Eda

3

2

4

2

4

2-

15

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

28

3

Kent-Åke

Eriksson

SMK Eda

2

0-

3

4

2

3

14

29

37

Marcus

Olofsson

Årjängs MK

3

2

4

2

2-

3

14

30

19

Stefan

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

1

7

4

12

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

31

22

Kent

Pettersson

MK Team Westom

2

3

2

2

2

1-

11

32

30

Inge

Lidén

MK Team Westom

4

7

0

11

33

24

Karl-Axel

Bohm

MK Team Treske

1

0

3

0-

1

4

9

34

28

Dan

Hagström

SMK Eda

2

0

4

3

9

35

36

Hans Olov

Edvardsson

Årjängs MK

3

1

4

8

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

36

40

Guy

Hedling

MK Team Westom

5

2

7

37

27

Bo

Tordegård

SMK Eda

7

7

38

39

Per-Åke

Fredricksson

MK Team Westom

3

3

0

6

39

12

Roger

Nygren

SMK Eda

2

3

0

5

40

15

Magnus

Bohm

MK Team Treske

0

3

0

0

0

3

41

23

Christer

Ågren

SMK Eda

0

0

0

42

44

Per

Edman

MK Team Treske

0

0

0

0

DAM

1

A

201

Jenny

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

0-

7

7

7

7

7

35

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

2

A

203

Jennie

Björk

MK Team Westom

5

5

5

5

3-

5

25

3

A

205

Christina

Larsson

MK Team Westom

4

0

0

2

3

0-

9

4

A

202

Marie

Moberg

SMK Eda

3

3

3

3

2-

4

16

Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst

62

5

A

206

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

7

4

4

4

5

0-

24

6

A

204

Carina

Smolman

SMK Eda

0

0

0

JUN.

1

A

305

Anders

Ljungberg

SMK Eda

5

5

7

5

4-

5

27

2

A

301

Niklas

Hagström

SMK Eda

7

7

5

0

7

0-

26

3

A

308

Jacob

Jacobsson

Årjängs MK

7

7

7

7

0-

7

35

4

A

303

Robert

Andersson

MK Team Treske

4

5

5

5

7

26

5

A

304

Maria

Jacobsson

MK Team Treske

3

4

4

2-

7

5

23

6

A

306

Thomas

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

0

3

0-

4

5

4

16

7

309

Patrik

Olsson

MK Team Treske

5

4

3

3

0

0-

15

DEB

Delt

307

Johan

Andersson

MK Team Treske

Delt

310

Katrin

Olofsson

MK Team Treske

Delt

01

Anna

Edman

MK Team Treske

 
 
 Sidan ändrad 2000-03-19        Tillbaka