Bäst i Väst Cup 1998: 

Årjängs MK

Resultat 4:e deltävlingen 12:e september i Bäst i Väst Cup 1998

Seniorer

Plac

Final

Nr

Omg

Omg

Omg

Tot

Cup

Cup

Cup

Cup

Cup

1

2

3

Eda

Treske

Westom

Årjäng

tot

1

A

9

Gert

Bergkvist

Årjängs MK

4

4

6

14

34

39

7

41

114

2

A

62

Stefan

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

6

6

6

18

36

37

39

112

3

A

81

Lennart

Johansson

Årjängs MK

6

6

3

15

38

38

4

A

27

Mikael

Oleniusson

Årjängs MK

6

6

6

18

33

27

38

37

108

5

A

22

Ronny

Nilsson

MK Team Treske

6

2

6

14

32

33

35

36

104

1

B

25

Peder

Jacobsson

Årjängs MK

4

6

2

12

38

1

35

74

2

B

10

Larz

Bergfjord

MK Team Westom

6

6

2

14

9

31

30

34

95

3

B

16

Torbjörn

Persson

Årjängs MK

2

4

4

10

28

16

29

33

90

4

B

21

Ruben

Jacobsson

MK Team Westom

4

6

10

12

15

32

59

5

B

58

P-G

Andersson

Årjängs MK

4

3

4

11

34

39

31

104

1

C

82

Stellan

Bäck

Årjängs MK

4

3

3

10

30

30

2

C

69

Anders

Nilsson

MK Team Westom

3

3

4

10

26

29

55

3

C

6

Tyrone

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

3

3

3

9

30

3

1

28

61

4

C

75

Jonas

Eriksson

Årjängs MK

2

2

4

8

11

27

38

5

C

5

Mikael

Werner

MK Team Westom

2

4

3

9

25

22

26

73

16

28

Örjan

Bäck

Årjängs MK

3

2

3

8

23

1

15

25

63

17

23

Andreas

Carlsson

MK Team Westom

4

3

1

8

18

6

19

24

61

18

83

Magnus

Fredriksson

Årjängs MK

2

4

6

23

23

19

19

Lars

Borg

Årjängs MK

3

1

2

6

26

1

36

22

84

20

66

Torbjörn

Sandelin

Årjängs MK

1

4

1

6

1

21

22

21

30

Niklas

Andersson

MK Team Treske

2

1

2

5

27

4

12

20

59

22

40

David

Åhs

Årjängs MK

3

2

5

25

19

44

23

2

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

1

2

3

15

5

18

38

24

61

Inge

Lidén

MK Team Westom

2

2

24

28

17

69

25

37

Urban

Aronsson

Årjängs MK

0

28

16

44

Damer

211

1

A

Jennie

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

6

6

6

18

41

41

82

214

2

A

Johanna

Lenback

Årjängs MK

4

4

6

14

35

39

74

208

3

A

Jennie

Björk

MK Team Westom

4

3

3

10

32

33

38

103

209

4

A

Christina

Larsson

MK Team Westom

3

4

3

10

39

31

37

107

213

5

A

Camilla

Högdahl

SMK Eda

6

6

4

16

32

36

68

203

6

Linda

Hansen

MK Team Treske

2

2

4

8

33

30

37

35

105

216

7

Madelene

Åhs

Årjängs MK

3

3

2

8

34

34

Juniorer

1

A

106

Jacob

Jacobsson

Årjängs MK

6

6

6

18

41

36

41

118

2

A

119

Niklas

Hagström

SMK Eda

6

6

6

18

32

39

71

3

A

108

Anders

Ljungberg

SMK Eda

2

6

3

11

33

36

33

38

107

4

A

102

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

6

2

4

12

38

35

35

37

110

5

A

116

Per-Magnus

Guldbrandsson

SMK Eda

4

3

6

13

27

34

36

97

1

B

103

Per-Martin

Bergfjord

MK Team Treske

4

4

8

35

41

39

35

115

2

B

114

Robert

Andersson

MK Team Treske

4

4

8

33

41

34

108

3

B

117

Karin

Berglund

MK Team Treske

3

4

3

10

29

26

33

88

4

B

109

Maria

Jacobsson

MK Team Treske

3

3

3

9

39

25

28

32

109

5

B

104

Thord

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

4

2

4

10

32

31

27

31

94

11

105

Patrik

Olsson

MK Team Treske

3

3

36

32

37

30

105

12

120

Markus

Olofsson

Årjängs MK

2

2

30

29

59

 


 
Sidan ändrad 2001-02-21        Tillbaka