Resultat     SMK Eda Crosskolan och Skojracet 11 augusti 2001

Klass 1

Anslaget: 13.05

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Fabrikat

Klubb

Omg 1

Omg 2

Total

Omkörn

Poäng

1

29

Christian Bäcklund

Yamaha

Hagfors MS

0

40

2

5

Samuel Edqvist

Honda

Kils MK MC

1

1

0

39

3

7

Martin Andersson

Yamaha

Kils MK MC

1

1

1

38

4

4

Marcus Kristoffersson

Yamaha

Kils MK MC

1

1

4

37

5

24

Gustaf Aspegren

Yamaha

Hagfors MS

3

1

4

36

6

2

Alexander Oscarsson

Honda

Kils MK MC

2

2

4

35

7

9

Anna Häggstad

Honda

Kils MK MC

2

3

5

34

8

8

Julius Wikström

KTM

Kils MK MC

1

4

5

33

9

22

Simon Jansson

KTM

Hagfors MS

3

3

6

32

10

13

Johan Johannesson

KTM

Trätälja MCK

4

3

7

31

11

25

Hampus Johansson

Hagfors MS

1

6

7

30

12

55

Marius Fjeldbu

SMK Eda

4

4

8

29

13

12

Robert Gustavsson

KTM

Trätälja MCK

11

9

20

28

14

54

Filip Johansson

SMK Eda

20

20

40

27

Klass 2

Anslaget: 15.10

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Fabrikat

Klubb

Heat 1

Heat 2

Total

Poäng

1

52

Fredrik Saethern

Yamaha

SMK Eda

40

40

80

40

2

2

Evelina Häggstad

Yamaha

Kils MK MC

39

39

78

39

3

3

Kevin Oscarsson

Yamaha

Kils MK MC

37

38

75

38

4

56

Kristoffer Persson

SMK Eda

38

37

75

37

5

51

Jonas Gjulen

Yamaha

SMK Eda

36

36

72

36

6

53

Rasmus Johansson

SMK Eda

35

35

70

35

7

22

Klara Lundberg

Yamaha

Hagfors MS

34

34

68

34

1

Fredrik Borgert

Yamaha

Kils MK MC

0

Klass 3

Anslaget: 15.30

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Fabrikat

Klubb

Heat 1

Heat 2

Total

Poäng

1

26

Patrik Barth

KTM

Hagfors MS

40

40

80

40

2

27

Eskil Skoog Svensson

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

38

39

77

39

3

3

Henrik Larsson

KTM

Kils MK MC

37

38

75

38

4

24

Johan Bäcklund

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

36

37

73

37

5

2

Fredrick Tyberg

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

35

36

71

36

6

25

Erik Finnkvist

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

34

35

69

35

7

21

David Norell

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

33

34

67

34

8

23

Jesper Walstad

Hagfors MS

32

33

65

33

9

5

Jonas Stolpe

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

30

32

62

32

10

51

Eira Solberg

Kawasaki

SMK Eda

31

31

62

31

11

22

Linus Fredriksson

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

39

39

30

12

6

Christoffer Larsson

KTM

Kils MK MC

29

29

29

1

Mattias Olsson

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

0

Klass 4

Anslaget: 16.05

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Fabrikat

Klubb

   Kval

Final

Poäng

1

25

David Penttinen

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

1

40

A

1

40

2

23

Calle Aspegren

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

1

39

A

2

39

3

5

Alexander Edqvist

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

1

38

A

3

38

4

54

Ole Dalsjö

Suzuki

SMK Eda

2

40

A

4

37

5

28

Sebastian Nilsson

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

2

38

A

5

36

6

57

Simen Birk Hansen

Yamaha

SMK Eda

1

37

A

6

35

7

22

Peter Blom

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

2

39

A

7

34

8

15

Markus Wennersten

Honda

Trätälja MCK

1

34

A

8

33

9

4

Filip Alsterbo

Suzuki

Kils MK MC

2

37

A

9

32

10

58

Sondre Solberg

Honda

SMK Eda

2

35

A

10

31

11

6

Christoffer Ranström

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

2

34

A

11

30

12

29

Hampus Eriksson

Hagfors MS

1

35

A

12

29

13

20

Robin Arvidsson

Kawasaki

Trätälja MCK

2

36

A

13

28

14

8

Tom Rydberg

Suzuki

Kils MK MC

1

32

B

1

27

15

59

Patrik Napstad

Kawasaki

SMK Eda

1

31

B

2

26

16

55

Tomas Bratås

Suzuki

SMK Eda

1

B

3

25

17

2

Emil Kilhage

Suzuki

Kils MK MC

2

30

B

4

24

18

52

Mattis Dalsjö

Suzuki

SMK Eda

2

32

B

5

23

3

Sam Heed Dalman

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

1

36

A

13

Andreas Norström

Yamaha

Trätälja MCK

1

33

A

44

Mattias Emilsson

Team Westom MC

2

33

B

16

Andreas Bergman

Kawasaki

Trätälja MCK

2

31

B

11

Jonas Westlund

Suzuki

Trätälja MCK

1

0

B

Klass 5

Anslaget: 16.30

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Fabrikat

Klubb

Heat 1

Heat 2

Poäng

Total

1

12

Christoffer Bergman

Kawasaki

Trätälja MCK

38

40

78

40

2

14

Michael Danielsson

Yamaha

Trätälja MCK

39

39

78

39

3

28

Peter Hed

Hagfors MS

36

38

74

38

4

3

Andreas Blohm

Kawasaki

Kils MK MC

37

37

74

37

5

13

Mattias Råbratt

Honda

Trätälja MCK

33

35

68

36

6

19

Mårgan Nilsson

Honda

Trätälja MCK

31

34

65

34

7

25

Robin Hampus

Kawasaki

Hagfors MS

34

31

65

35

8

7

Emil Wadström

Kils MK MC

32

32

64

33

9

17

Mikael Nilsson

Honda

Trätälja MCK

29

33

62

32

10

6

Emilia Eriksson

Suzuki

Kils MK MC

30

30

60

31

11

15

Fredrik Saarikoski

Kawasaki

Trätälja MCK

40

40

30

12

11

Niclas Wennersten

Honda

Trätälja MCK

36

36

29

13

4

Jonas Weidersjö

Yamaha

Kils MK MC

35

35

28

18

André Akselsen

Kawasaki

Trätälja MCK

0

Skojracet

Anslaget: 16.50

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Fabrikat

Klubb

Final 1

Final 2

Poäng

Total

1

6

Henrik Jonsson

KTM

Kils MK MC

40

40

80

40

2

9

Peter Larsson

Yamaha 250

Kils MK MC

39

39

78

39

3

13

Peter Råbratt

Yamaha 250

Trätälja MCK

38

38

76

38

4

21

Christer Eriksson

Hagfors MS

36

37

73

37

5

55

Jörgen Johansson

SMK Eda

35

36

71

36

6

4

Niclas Persson

Yamaha 250

Kils MK MC

37

37

35

7

Christer Oscarsson

Kils MK MC

0

0

0

Tillbaka            Upp