SMK Eda

Resultatlista Crosskolan och Amatörserien 20/8 2000

Klass 1

Plac

Startnr

Namn Fabrikat Klubb

Omg 1

Omg 2

Total

Poäng

1

2

Gustaf Aspengren Yamaha Kils MK MC

1

0

1

40

2

39

Hampus Waara Yamaha Karlskoga/Degerfors MK

0

1

1

39

3

5

Samuel Edqvist Honda Kils MK MC

1

1

2

38

4

22

Simon Jansson Hagfors MS

0

2

2

37

5

91

Fredrik Borgert Yamaha Kils MK MC

2

1

3

36

6

3

Christoffer Larsson KTM Kils MK MC

0

3

3

35

7

27

Simon Hurtig KTM Hagfors MS

0

3

3

34

8

28

Klara Lundberg Yamaha Hagfors MS

2

2

4

33

9

48

Johan Bengtsson Honda Team Westom MC

1

3

4

32

10

25

Simon Dellsjö Tomos Hagfors MS

5

0

5

31

11

1

Julius Wikström Yamaha Kils MK MC

3

3

6

30

12

11

Todd Norberg Honda Trätälja MCK

6

2

8

29

13

8

Linn Henningsson Yamaha Kils MK MC

2

7

9

28

14

12

Robert Gustavsson Yamaha Trätälja MCK

8

2

10

27

15

13

Johan Johannesson KTM Trätälja MCK

9

4

13

26

Klass 2

Plac

Startnr

Namn Fabrikat Klubb

Omg 1

Omg 2

Total

Poäng

1

51

Tomas Bratås Yamaha SMK Eda

0

0

0

40

2

52

Kim Vidar Åsberg Yamaha SMK Eda

0

0

0

39

3

1

Christoffer Ranström Yamaha Kils MK MC

0

0

0

38

4

11

Adam Payne Yamaha Trätälja MCK

0

1

1

37

5

30

Sandra Nilsson Hagfors MS

0

1

1

36

6

8

Henrik Larsson Yamaha Kils MK MC

1

1

2

35

7

47

Kristian Kohlberg Yamaha Team Westom MC

2

0

2

34

8

53

Mattis Dalsjö Yamaha SMK Eda

2

2

4

33

9

10

David Norell Yamaha Kils MK MC

2

2

4

32

10

21

Anna Maria Barth Hagfors MS

3

1

4

31

11

2

Emil Kilhage Suzuki Kils MK MC

3

2

5

30

12

16

Per Olofsson Suzuki Trätälja MCK

2

3

5

29

13

4

Sam Hed Dalman Yamaha Kils MK MC

2

3

5

28

14

93

Pontus Karlsson Yamaha Kils MK MC

3

3

6

27

15

63

Rasmus Widlund Yamaha Filipstads MC

4

2

6

26

16

7

Fredrik Åhlin Yamaha Kils MK MC

3

3

6

25

17

23

Jesper Walstad Yamaha Hagfors MS

4

4

8

24

Klass 3

Plac

Startnr

Namn Fabrikat Klubb

Omg 1

Heat 2

Total

Poäng

1

23

Sebastian Nilsson Kawasaki Hagfors MS

0

3

3

40

2

24

Johan Bäcklund Kawasaki Hagfors MS

2

2

4

39

3

26

Patrik Barth KTM Hagfors MS

4

1

5

38

4

3

Stian Sesseng Johansen Yamaha Kils MK MC

1

4

5

37

5

39

Rasmus Waara Kawasaki Karlskoga/Degerfors MK

1

5

6

36

6

5

Emilia Eriksson Yamaha Kils MK MC

0

8

8

35

7

37

Hilding Bergius KTM Karlskoga/Degerfors MK

4

6

10

34

8

12

Marcus Råbratt Kawasaki Trätälja MCK

0

10

10

33

9

25

Erik Finnkvist Kawasaki Hagfors MS

5

9

14

32

10

6

Linus Fredriksson Kawasaki Kils MK MC

12

7

19

31

Klass 4 Totalt

Plac

Startnr

Namn Fabrikat Klubb

Kval

Final

Poäng

1

8

Per Christian Bakke Yamaha Kils MK MC

2

1

A

1

40

2

24

Jimmie Holm Kawasaki Hagfors MS

1

1

A

2

39

3

25

David Penttinen Kawasaki Hagfors MS

2

4

A

3

38

4

58

Johan Skoog Svensson Kawasaki SMK Eda

2

2

A

4

37

5

23

Fredrik Bengtsson Hagfors MS

1

3

A

5

36

6

37

Robin Bergius Kawasaki Karlskoga/Degerfors MK

1

2

A

6

35

7

14

Michael Danielsson Yamaha Trätälja MCK

2

5

A

7

34

8

3

Calle Aspegren Kawasaki Kils MK MC

2

3

A

8

33

9

13

Fredrik Saarikoski Kawasaki Trätälja MCK

1

5

A

9

32

10

11

Jonas Westlund Suzuki Trätälja MCK

1

4

A

10

31

11

52

Kjell Ingar Taugböl Yamaha SMK Eda

2

6

A

11

30

12

12

Christoffer Bergman Kawasaki Trätälja MCK

2

7

A

12

29

13

57

Gustav Skoog Svensson Kawasaki SMK Eda

1

6

A

13

28

14

2

Johan Wikström Kawasaki Kils MK MC

1

7

A

14

27

15

5

Alexander Edqvist Kawasaki Kils MK MC

1

B

1

26

16

6

Filip Alsterbo Suzuki Kils MK MC

2

9

B

2

25

17

51

Simen Birk Hansen Suzuki SMK Eda

1

8

B

3

24

18

53

Kasper Totland Honda SMK Eda

1

11

B

4

23

19

4

Linus Magnusson Yamaha Kils MK MC

2

8

B

5

22

20

10

Andreas Hämqvist Kawasaki Kils MK MC

2

13

B

6

21

21

1

Tom Rydberg Suzuki Kils MK MC

1

10

B

7

20

22

62

Victor Widlund Kawasaki Filipstads MC

1

9

B

8

19

23

26

Tobias Berg Johansson Kawasaki Hagfors MS

2

10

B

9

18

24

65

Tony Rämsten Kawasaki Filipstads MC

2

11

B

10

17

25

16

Andreas Bergman Yamaha Trätälja MCK

2

12

B

11

16

26

20

Robin Arvidsson Kawasaki Trätälja MCK

1

12

B

12

15

Klass 5 Totalt

Plac

Startnr

Namn Fabrikat Klubb

Final 1

Final 2

Poäng

Total

1

14

Mikael Olander Honda Trätälja MCK

40

40

80

40

2

15

Fredrik Wennersten Honda Trätälja MCK

39

39

78

39

3

4

Patrik Lindgren Yamaha Kils MK MC

38

38

76

38

4

20

Robert Eriksson Kawasaki Trätälja MCK

36

37

73

37

5

13

Niclas Wennersten Suzuki Trätälja MCK

37

36

73

36

6

16

Johan Olofsson Kawasaki Trätälja MCK

35

34

69

35

7

11

André Akselsen Suzuki Trätälja MCK

33

35

68

34

8

3

Andreas Blohm Kawasaki Kils MK MC

34

32

66

33

9

19

Mårgan Nilsson Honda Trätälja MCK

32

31

63

32

10

2

Kim Eriksson Suzuki Kils MK MC

29

33

62

31

11

12

Mattias Råbratt Yamaha Trätälja MCK

31

30

61

30

12

17

Mikael Nilsson Honda Trätälja MCK

30

29

59

29

Amatörserien

Plac

Startnr

Namn Fabrikat Klubb

Final 1

Final 2

Poäng

Total

1

15

Björn Gåård Honda Trätälja MCK

40

40

80

40

2

48

Halvar Lynne Suzuki SMK Eda

39

39

78

39

3

22

Christian Pettersson Kawasaki Hagfors MS

38

38

76

38

8

10

Jocke Lindbladh Suzuki Kils MK MC

37

33

70

37

7

44

Andreas Thorsander Honda Team Westom MC

35

34

69

36

6

27

Mikael Rönbacke Yamaha Hagfors MS

33

35

68

35

4

43

Per-Anders Persson Honda Team Westom MC

30

37

67

34

10

53

Mikael Karlsson Yamaha SMK Eda

36

31

67

33

9

41

Fredrik Håkansson Kawasaki Team Westom MC

34

32

66

32

5

29

Tomas Petersson Yamaha Hagfors MS

29

36

65

31

11

58

Peter Svensson Kawasaki SMK Eda

32

30

62

30

12

61

Jimmy Andersson Yamaha Kils MK MC

31

29

60

29

13

71

Patrik Jordansson Honda Trätälja MCK

28

28

56

28

14

12

Peter Råbratt Yamaha Trätälja MCK

27

27

54

27

15

28

Mikael Björn Hagfors MS

25

26

51

26

17

50

Öyvind Rånes Honda SMK Eda

26

24

50

25

16

46

Lars Nilsson Honda Team Westom MC

24

25

49

24

18

9

Mikael Bäckström Kawasaki Kils MK MC

23

23

46

23

19

21

Mattias Bäcklund Suzuki Hagfors MS

22

22

44

22

20

14

Anders Gunnarsson Suzuki Trätälja MCK

21

21

42

21

21

68

Fredrik Andersson Kils MK MC

20

20

40

20

Tillbaka            Upp