SMK EDA

RESULTAT SENIORER FOLKRACE 17:E AUGUSTI 1997

OMG 1

OMG 2

OMG 3

TOT

1

A

25

Lars

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

7

5

7

19

Måleritjänst AB

134

2

A

44

Ronny

Nilsson

MK Team Treske

5

7

7

19

3

A

24

Leif

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

7

7

5

19

Bergmans Färg

236

4

A

42

Björn

Lidén

MK Team Westom

5

7

7

19

5

A

50

Lars

Bodin

SMK Eda

7

7

7

21

6

A

3

Kent

Larsson

Säffle MC

7

4

7

18

1

B

7

Peder

Jacobsson

Årjängs MK

4

3

7

14

2

B

19

Dan

Wennerstrand

SMK Eda

7

7

3

17

3

B

2

Morgan

Garsing

Säffle MC

5

5

4

14

4

B

51

Bengt

Karlsson

SMK Eda

7

4

7

18

5

B

26

Roger

Garsing

Säffle MC

7

5

5

17

6

B

30

Lars

Borg

Årjängs MK

4

7

5

16

Måleritjänst AB

134

1

C

11

Fredrik

Bergfjord

MK Team Westom

5

5

3

13

2

C

29

Inge

Lidén

MK Team Westom

4

5

4

13

3

C

39

Arne

Walfridsson

MK Ratten

4

4

5

13

4

C

12

Larz

Bergfjord

MK Team Westom

2

5

5

12

5

C

13

Roger

Björklund

Säffle MC

5

7

0

12

6

C

20

Bo

Tordegård

SMK Eda

5

5

3

13

19

9

Andreas

Pihlgren

MK Team Westom

3

3

5

11

19

14

Mikael

Oleniusson

Årjängs MK

3

3

5

11

Team Åkes Däck

201

21

33

Tommy

Wassberg

Säffle MC

3

4

4

11

22

31

Anders

Andersson

MK Team Treske

3

3

4

10

23

17

Gunnar

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

5

2

3

10

Team Åkes Däck

201

24

5

Torbjörn

Persson

Årjängs MK

4

4

2

10

Team Åkes Däck

201

25

15

Stefan

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

7

3

10

Team Åkes Däck

201

26

22

Ingar

Bylund

SMK Eda

4

1

4

9

27

23

Vidar

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

0

7

2

9

Bergmans Färg

236

28

1

Per-Åke

Fredricksson

MK Team Westom

2

2

4

8

29

45

Erik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

2

4

2

8

30

49

Kent

Pettersson

MK Team Westom

2

2

3

7

31

48

Lars-Erik

Thorsen

Finnskoga MK

4

0

3

7

32

47

Kjell

Tråstadkjölen

KNA Solör Motorsport

3

4

0

7

33

28

Stefan

Johansson

Säffle MC

0

2

4

6

34

8

Åke

Dahlén

MK Team Westom

1

2

3

6

35

4

Björn

Borgstedt

Säffle MC

4

1

1

6

36

43

Jan

Kallin

Säffle MC

3

3

0

6

36

32

Niklas

Blom

Säffle MC

3

3

0

6

38

21

Lars

Guldbrandsson

SMK Eda

1

5

6

39

41

Owe

Öberg

Säffle MC

2

1

2

5

40

34

Stefan

Olsson

SMK Eda

2

3

5

41

35

Thomas

Loberg

MK Team Treske

5

0

5

42

6

David

Åhs

Årjängs MK

0

4

0

4

Team Åkes Däck

201

43

46

Roger

Nygren

SMK Eda

3

0

0

3

44

38

Jonny

Larsson

Säffle MC

1

2

3

45

36

Conny

Karlsson

MK Team Treske

0

2

2

46

16

Sverre

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

2

0

2

Team Åkes Däck

201

47

10

Ingmar

Aronsson

Säffle MC

2

2

48

27

Leif

Högdahl

SMK Eda

1

0

1

RESULTAT DAMER FOLKRACE 17:E AUGUSTI 1997

OMG 1

OMG 2

OMG 3

TOT

1

A

202

Annelie

Andersson

MK Team Treske

7

5

7

19

2

A

205

Lena

Åhs

MK Team Treske

5

7

7

19

3

A

209

Helena

Larsson

MK Team Westom

2

7

3

12

4

A

208

Susanne

Johannesson

Säffle MC

4

4

5

13

5

A

210

Marita

Öberg

Säffle MC

3

3

3

9

6

A

211

Lena

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

7

5

4

16

Måleritjänst AB

134

7

201

Pernilla

Guldbrandsson

SMK Eda

4

3

2

9

8

212

Mariana

Sohlberg

MK Team Treske

2

4

2

8

9

204

Wivi

Tordegård

SMK Eda

0

2

5

7

10

206

Ulla-Berith

Bergfjord

MK Team Treske

3

0

4

7

11

207

Jenny

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

5

0

0

5

Team Åkes Däck

201

RESULTAT JUNIORER FOLKRACE 17:E AUGUSTI 1997

OMG 1

OMG 2

OMG 3

TOT

1

A

307

Anders

Nilsson

Årjängs MK

7

7

4

18

2

A

319

Christer

Johansson

Årjängs MK

4

7

7

18

3

A

322

Jacob

Jacobsson

Årjängs MK

7

5

7

19

4

A

324

Fredrik

Sundman

MK Team Westom

7

5

7

19

5

A

314

Per-Martin

Bergfjord

MK Team Treske

5

5

7

17

6

A

331

Stefan

Persson

Fryksdalens MK

7

7

5

19

1

B

325

Jonas

Nilsson

MK Team Treske

4

5

5

14

2

B

328

Niklas

Andersson

MK Team Treske

2

7

5

14

3

B

327

Peder

Johansson

MK Team Treske

4

4

7

15

4

B

329

Mikael

Lindqvist

Kils MK Bil

7

3

3

13

5

B

313

Dan

Gustafsson

SMK Eda

5

5

4

14

Värmlands Lastbilskonsult AB

349

6

B

308

Robert

Andersson

MK Team Treske

3

4

5

12

1

C

312

Pontus

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

3

3

5

11

2

C

309

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

4

0

4

8

Måleritjänst AB

134

3

C

302

Per-Magnus

Guldbrandsson

SMK Eda

4

2

3

9

4

C

305

Fredrik

Nilsson

Säffle MC

0

4

4

8

5

C

303

Anders

Ljungberg

SMK Eda

3

4

3

10

6

C

318

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

5

4

0

9

19

315

Tyrone

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

1

7

8

Team Åkes Däck

201

20

323

Daniel

Sundman

MK Team Westom

1

2

4

7

21

321

Mattias

Pihlgren

MK Team Westom

2

3

2

7

22

317

Maria

Jacobsson

MK Team Treske

1

3

2

6

23

306

Karin

Berglund

MK Team Treske

2

2

2

6

24

311

Magnus

Bohm

MK Team Treske

3

1

2

6

25

301

Tobias

Evstrand

SMK Eda

2

3

5

26

310

Patrik

Olsson

MK Team Treske

1

3

1

5

27

330

Daniel

Kallin

Säffle MC

5

0

0

5

28

326

Robert

Edvardsson

Årjängs MK

5

0

5

Team Åkes Däck

201

29

320

Marcus

Bäckström

Säffle MC

3

3

30

304

Camilla

Högdahl

SMK Eda

2

0

0

2

 

Tillbaka    Sidan ändrad 2005-04-10