Resultat

SMK Eda Folkrace på Hökedalen 4:e augusti 2007

Seniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

34

Fredrik

Hagelin

Säffle MC

SAAB 99

5

5

7

17

A

Black Flag Racing

2

33

Patrik

Karlsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

3

45

Christer

Andersson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

4

22

Berry

Kling

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

5

13

Jenny

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

5

19

A

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

6

30

Stefan

Ivarsson

Stenungsunds MS

SAAB 99

7

5

7

19

A

1

34

Fredrik

Hagelin

Säffle MC

SAAB 99

5

5

7

17

B

Black Flag Racing

2

6

Stefan

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

VW

4

5

4

13

B

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

3

40

Göran

Hultman

Filipstads MC

Opel

4

7

4

15

B

4

11

Camilla

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

3

17

B

5

20

Kenneth

Andersson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

4

7

15

B

6

31

Leif

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

VW

5

7

4

16

B

1

6

Stefan

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

VW

4

5

4

13

C

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

2

43

Johan

Hallgren

Hagfors MK

VW

5

5

4

14

C

3

3

Patrik

Olsson

SMK Eda

Volvo

7

2

5

14

C

4

10

Christian

Andersson

Stenungsunds MS

SAAB

5

5

4

14

C

5

26

Peter

Blomqvist

Säffle MC

SAAB 99

5

4

5

14

C

6

2

Emil

Larsson

Ekshärads MS

SAAB 99

5

4

5

14

C

Team Rena Motorsport

17

18

Sverre

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

B

5

5

10

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

18

44

Anders

Magnusson

SMK Eda

Mitsubishi

3

2

5

10

19

28

Urban

Flöisbon

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

4

2

10

20

4

Lars-Ove

Nilsson

Östmarks MFF

SAAB

2

4

3

9

21

12

John

Öberg

MK Team Westom

Volvo

3

3

3

9

22

19

Stefan

Persson

Finnskoga MK

Volvo

3

3

3

9

23

32

Erik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

2

5

2

9

24

23

Trond

Andersson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

3

2

3

8

25

37

Ingemar

Haurula

Sunnansjö MK

SAAB 99

2

4

2

8

26

41

Kari

Viitamäki

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

1

3

3

7

27

36

Dan

Åsman

MK Team Treske

4

3

B

7

28

39

Danny

Valtersson

Sunnansjö MK

Volvo

3

4

S

7

29

5

Jerry

Nilsson

Årjängs MK

BMW

1

1

4

6

30

7

Pierre

Karlsson

Molkoms MK

SAAB

4

B

2

6

31

1

Urban

Gunnegård

Årjängs MK

Volvo 240

3

3

B

6

32

14

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

E

E

5

33

24

Henrik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

B

2

2

4

34

8

Stefan

Ivansson

Årjängs MK

Ford

2

2

B

4

35

16

Lars

Borg

SMK Eda

VW

4

B

E

4

36

29

Johan

Fransson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 140

3

E

E

3

37

27

Per

Segolsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

1

B

1

2

38

46

Anders

Ljungberg

SMK Eda

SAAB

2

E

E

2

39

17

Anders

Boström

MK Team Westom

Volvo

B

E

E

0

40

25

Thomas

Hagelin

Säffle MC

VW

B

E

E

0

Black Flag Racing

Damer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

203

Maria

Jansson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

Team Rena Motorsport

2

202

Ann-Britt

Kahlin

Årjängs MK

Volvo

2

7

5

14

A

3

210

Linn

Bryntesson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

2

5

14

A

4

205

Erika

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

1

3

3

7

A

5

211

Mats

Olander

Årjängs MK

Volvo Amazon

4

4

4

12

A

6

207

Josefin

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

S

5

7

12

A

1

205

Erika

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

1

3

3

7

B

2

204

Thore

Halle

KNA Kongsvinger

SAAB 99

3

4

2

9

B

3

208

Marina

Leveborn

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

5

B

10

B

Team Tangen Racing

4

209

Pia

Wallberg

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

3

B

4

7

B

5

206

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

3

1

9

B

6

201

Ida

Martinussen

KNA Kongsvinger

SAAB 900

4

2

3

9

B

12

212

Jessika

Lindroth

SMK Eda

Mitsubishi

2

1

2

5

Juniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

303

Andreas

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

7

7

21

A

2

307

Jocke

Dahlberg

Årjängs MK

Volvo

7

5

5

17

A

3

319

Pontus

Lawner

Säffle MC

SAAB

4

4

B

8

A

4

313

Adam

Hedefur

Årjängs MK

Volvo 142

4

7

5

16

A

5

320

Rasmus

Persson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

6

315

Johan

Eriksson

MK Ratten

SAAB

7

7

5

19

A

1

319

Pontus

Lawner

Säffle MC

SAAB

4

4

B

8

B

2

306

Thomas

Lilja

SMK Eda

SAAB

2

5

3

10

B

3

311

Roberth

Andersson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

5

3

7

15

B

4

309

Johan

Nilsson

Östmarks MFF

SAAB 99

4

5

4

13

B

5

301

Marcus

Silfors

Årjängs MK

SAAB 9000

4

3

4

11

B

6

310

Jan Ottar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

5

5

E

10

B

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

1

319

Pontus

Lawner

Säffle MC

SAAB

4

4

B

8

C

2

304

Micke

Johansson

MK Team Westom

Volvo

5

4

B

9

C

3

316

Linus

Hjalmarsson

MK Team Westom

Volvo

5

3

S

8

C

4

305

Denice

Haurula

Sunnansjö MK

SAAB 99

3

2

4

9

C

5

314

Andreas

Bergstedt

MK Team Westom

Volvo

3

4

B

7

C

6

308

Markus

Björn

MK Team Westom

Volvo

3

Tj

3

6

C

17

318

Jennifer

Nilsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

3

B

3

6

Assistancekåren

18

302

Patrik

Hammar

MK Team Westom

Volvo

B

4

B

4

19

312

Tom Erik

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

B

E

E

0

Högåsens Bildemontering AB



 
Tillbaka           Sidan ändrad 2008-03-15