Resultat  SMK Eda Folkrace på Hökedalen 5:e augusti 2006

Seniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

33

Dan

Hagström

SMK Eda

Mitsubishi

B

7

5

12

A

Team Hyr City Racing

2

38

Fredrik

Hagelin

Säffle MC

SAAB

7

3

7

17

A

3

35

Erik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

3

7

5

15

A

4

28

Camilla

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

5

19

A

5

8

Urban

Gunnegård

Årjängs MK

Volvo

4

5

7

16

A

6

6

Leif

Sakariassen

MK Team Treske

VW

7

7

7

21

A

1

33

Dan

Hagström

SMK Eda

Mitsubishi

B

7

5

12

B

Team Hyr City Racing

2

20

Berry

Kling

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

7

B

14

B

3

9

Peter

Korpelin

Säffle MC

Volvo 240

5

4

4

13

B

4

18

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

5

2

7

14

B

5

21

Jonas

Granberg

Hamra Racing MK

SAAB

7

B

7

14

B

Team Rena Motorsport

6

27

Daniel

Samuelsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

B

5

5

10

B

1

27

Daniel

Samuelsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

B

5

5

10

C

2

17

Henrik

Ågren

Säffle MC

Fiat 127

3

4

4

11

C

3

2

Emil

Larsson

Ekshärads MS

SAAB

4

5

3

12

C

Team Rena Motorsport

4

26

Ulf

Gustafsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

5

3

4

12

C

5

5

Kenneth

Andersson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

3

5

3

11

C

6

19

Jenny

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

5

3

12

C

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

17

14

Jerry

Nilsson

Årjängs MK

MB

3

2

5

10

18

32

Joakim

Bergström

Hamra Racing MK

SAAB

4

2

4

10

Team Rena Motorsport

19

34

Henrik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 245

4

3

2

9

20

7

Pentti

Oksa

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

4

E

9

20

31

Alexander

Cruse

Kils MK Bil

SAAB

5

4

E

9

22

15

Stefan

Ivansson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

2

3

3

8

23

1

Anders

Boström

MK Team Westom

Volvo 440

B

3

4

7

24

12

Peter

Blomqvist

Säffle MC

SAAB

7

E

E

7

25

37

Thomas

Hagelin

Säffle MC

VW

5

B

E

5

26

13

Johan

Fransson

MK Team Westom

Volvo

S

2

2

4

27

24

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

B

E

4

28

23

Johnny

Brustuen

Årjängs MK

Opel Kadett E

S

4

B

4

29

36

Marcus

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

2

S

B

2

30

30

Johan

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB

3

E

E

3

31

22

John

Evensen

MK Team Treske

Volvo 142

B

E

E

0

Damer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

203

Maria

Jansson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 99

7

7

7

21

A

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

2

204

Emelie

Olsson

Likenäs MK

SAAB 99

5

5

5

15

A

3

201

Annbritt

Kallin

Årjängs MK

Volvo

4

4

4

12

A

4

208

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

5

2

12

A

5

206

Sita

Lejon

Årjängs MK

Opel Kadett E

4

3

1

8

A

6

205

Marina

Leveborn

SMK Eda

Opel

7

7

3

17

A

207

Josefin

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

B

4

E

4

202

Cecilia

Westerberg

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

3

E

E

3

Team Hyr City Racing

Juniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

312

Jocke

Dahlberg

Årjängs MK

Volvo

3

7

7

17

A

2

318

Rasmus

Persson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

7

5

12

A

3

311

Johan

Öster

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

B

7

14

A

4

305

Kerstin

Berglund

MK Team Treske

SAAB

3

7

4

14

A

5

301

Tom Erik

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

7

5

5

17

A

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

6

315

Kristofer

Olsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

5

5

7

17

A

1

318

Rasmus

Persson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

7

5

12

B

2

313

Tom-Erik

Tangen

SMK Eda

SAAB

4

4

4

12

B

3

309

John

Öberg

MK Team Westom

SAAB

5

4

2

11

B

4

307

Robert

Andersson

Årjängs MK

Volvo 244

5

3

3

11

B

5

316

Andreas

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

4

5

9

B

6

303

Kristoffer

Andersson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

4

3

4

11

B

1

316

Andreas

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

4

5

9

C

2

314

Jens

Nilsson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 240

4

5

B

9

C

3

317

Mathias

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 900

7

3

B

10

C

4

319

Erika

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

3

1

B

4

C

5

302

Martin

Fransson

MK Team Westom

SAAB

B

2

3

5

C

6

304

Jan Ottar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

2

2

2

6

C

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

310

Sara

Andersson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

B

3

3

A-finalister junior

Damfinalister

A-finalister senior
 
Tillbaka           Sidan ändrad 2006-12-03