Resultat

SMK Eda Preem-festivalen 10 - 11:e juni 2006

Seniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Omg 4

Omg 5

Omg 6

Total

Final

1

23

Andreas

Dahlberg

Mora MK

SAAB

7

7

5

7

7

7

40

A

Team Pekka Power

2

64

Stefan

Ivarsson

Stenungsunds MS

SAAB 99

7

7

5

7

4

7

37

A

3

1

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

5

7

7

7

7

7

40

A

Team Öland

4

22

Lars

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

5

7

5

7

5

33

A

5

56

Mikael

Jansson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

7

5

7

7

7

7

40

A

Högåsens Bildemont AB

6

8

Niklas

Hagström

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

7

5

7

7

7

40

A

1

22

Lars

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

5

7

5

7

5

33

B

2

80

Marcus

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB

B

7

7

7

7

7

35

B

3

34

Ronny

Nilsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99 CC

4

5

7

5

5

7

33

B

4

7

Morgan

Nygren

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

5

7

5

7

5

36

B

5

71

Håkan

Persson

SMK Arboga

VW

7

5

3

5

3

4

27

B

6

36

Roger

Lagergren

Vansbro MK

SAAB 99

5

5

7

7

5

5

34

B

1

71

Håkan

Persson

SMK Arboga

VW

7

5

3

5

3

4

27

C

2

45

Pentti

Oksa

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

7

5

4

3

4

4

27

C

3

31

Berry

Kling

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

3

4

5

4

7

30

C

4

39

Jenny

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

2

7

7

B

5

7

28

C

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

5

49

Pontus

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

4

7

5

4

5

32

C

6

26

Kristian

Olsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

7

7

4

7

4

E

29

C

1

71

Håkan

Persson

SMK Arboga

VW

7

5

3

5

3

4

27

D

2

78

Håkan

Mattsson

Kils MK Bil

SAAB

5

4

3

5

4

3

24

D

3

57

Camilla

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

7

4

B

5

5

25

D

4

38

Erik

Bylund

SMK Eda

Nissan

B

4

5

4

5

5

23

D

5

42

Curt

Berglund

Finnskoga MK

SAAB

4

4

4

5

2

4

23

D

6

37

Daniel

Samuelsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB

7

7

5

5

B

E

24

D

22

10

Roger

Olsen

Årjängs MK

5

2

7

2

4

3

23

23

46

Christer

Larsson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

B

4

5

7

7

B

23

Högåsens Bildemont AB

24

2

Kenneth

Andersson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

4

3

5

4

2

4

22

25

40

Glenn

Ericsson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

3

3

5

2

3

5

21

26

63

Patrik

Karlsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

B

4

4

5

3

21

27

74

Per

Johnsson

Östmarks MFF

Volvo 245

B

B

5

7

3

5

20

28

44

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

5

4

1

4

2

4

20

29

35

Leif

Silvasti

Karlstads MC Bil

Piruetten

4

3

3

3

4

3

20

Högåsens Bildemont AB

30

47

Per

Berglund

Finnskoga MK

Volvo 240

B

4

2

4

4

5

19

31

15

Fredrik

Granholm

MK Team Westom

SAAB

3

4

2

4

3

3

19

32

5

Peter

Elg

Säffle MC

Grävlingen

2

5

S

5

5

2

19

33

53

Peter

Blomqvist

Säffle MC

SAAB

5

5

S

4

3

2

19

34

61

Anders

Rangberg

Finnskoga MK

SAAB 99

3

5

7

3

E

E

18

35

65

Dan

Hagström

SMK Eda

Mitsubishi

3

7

5

3

E

E

18

36

43

Per

Segolsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 244

3

4

4

3

B

3

17

37

62

Keith

Sandberg

Karlstads MC Bil

Volvo

2

2

3

3

5

2

17

38

73

Ulf

Gustafsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

3

3

3

4

2

2

17

39

27

Niclas

Persson

Östmarks MFF

SAAB

4

3

3

7

B

E

17

40

4

Johan

Fransson

MK Team Westom

Volvo

B

5

2

S

5

4

16

41

77

Mats

Persson

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

B

E

4

4

7

B

15

42

28

Robbin

Karlsson

Säffle MC

Volvo

3

3

4

2

3

E

15

43

50

Christian

Andersson

Stenungsunds MS

SAAB 99

2

3

2

3

B

4

14

44

76

Eivind

Halle

KNA Kongsvinger

SAAB 900

7

2

5

S

E

E

14

45

81

Bengt

Karlsson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 142

4

7

3

E

E

E

14

46

29

Johnny

Brustuen

Årjängs MK

Opel

3

S

2

3

2

3

13

47

3

Anders

Boström

MK Team Westom

Volvo 440

3

2

T

S

3

4

12

48

33

Jerry

Nilsson

Årjängs MK

MB

2

2

B

5

B

4

13

49

55

Tommy

Furulund

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

4

4

S

B

E

12

50

60

Dan

Hultman

Filipstads MC

SAAB

5

7

B

E

E

E

12

51

79

Marcus

Janson

Säffle MC

Volvo 240

B

E

3

5

S

3

11

52

69

Mikael

Andersson

Årjängs MK

Volvo 360

4

2

B

2

3

B

11

53

14

Stefan

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

VW

3

4

3

E

E

E

10

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

54

59

Jonas

Kullgren

SMK Eda

VW 1600

1

5

2

TS

B

E

8

55

52

Stefan

Ivansson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

1

2

4

B

B

B

7

56

66

Staffan

Adolfsson

Årjängs MK

Opel

4

3

B

E

E

E

7

57

11

Johan

Karlsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

2

1

3

E

E

E

6

Morgans Åmotfors

58

58

Håkan

Magnusson

Vara MK

Volvo 240

2

1

S

E

2

E

5

59

21

Henrik

Ågren

Säffle MC

SAAB

5

B

E

E

E

E

5

60

30

John

Evensen

MK Team Treske

SAAB 96

5

B

E

E

E

E

5

61

72

Leif

Magnusson

Fredriksbergs MK

SAAB 99

5

E

E

E

E

E

5

Åhl´s Bildelar AB

62

25

Dan

Gustafsson

MK Team Treske

Volvo 242

5

E

E

E

E

E

5

63

18

Morgan

Eriksson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 99

2

2

B

S

E

E

4

64

13

Bobby

Hillerström

Finnskoga MK

SAAB

4

B

B

E

E

E

4

Team Pekka Power

65

54

Jan

Nilsson

Likenäs MK

SAAB 99

3

E

E

E

E

E

3

Högåsens Bildemont AB

66

68

Per

Österberg

SMK Eda

SAAB 90

B

E

E

E

E

E

0

67

20

Niclas

Nilsson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

B

E

E

E

E

E

0

68

24

Anders

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

E

E

E

E

E

E

0

Damer/Oldboys

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Omg 4

Omg 5

Omg 6

Total

Final

1

208

Maria

Jansson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 99

7

7

7

7

7

7

42

A

Högåsens Bildemont AB

2

216

Annbritt

Kallin

Årjängs MK

Volvo

5

7

7

5

7

3

34

A

3

203

Josefin

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

S

5

1

5

2

18

A

4

205

Sarah

Hansson

Vansbro MK

SAAB

B

5

7

7

5

5

29

A

Team Helix

5

213

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

SAAB

3

4

4

4

4

5

24

A

6

215

Karin

Hansson

Vansbro MK

SAAB

7

7

5

5

3

E

27

A

Team Pekka Power

1

203

Josefin

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

S

5

1

5

2

18

B

2

217

Linn

Bryntesson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

2

5

3

E

4

4

18

B

3

204

Marina

Leveborn

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

3

4

4

2

4

24

B

4

214

Tina

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

4

5

2

S

7

22

B

5

210

Sita

Lejon

Årjängs MK

Opel

2

3

4

3

2

B

14

B

6

209

Leif

Ericsson

Säffle MC

Volvo

3

2

3

S

3

3

14

B

12

212

Frank

Ågren

Säffle MC

SAAB

5

5

E

E

E

E

10

13

206

Jenny

Stenbäck

Östmarks MFF

SAAB

B

4

B

3

B

E

7

14

211

Annelie

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

4

E

E

E

E

E

4

Juniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Omg 4

Omg 5

Omg 6

Total

Final

1

307

Tom-Erik

Tangen

SMK Eda

Opel

S

7

7

7

7

B

28

A

2

303

Andreas

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

5

7

3

7

7

36

A

3

319

Eric

Älvstrand

SMK Eda

Volvo

5

B

5

7

4

7

28

A

4

313

Johan

Öster

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

7

7

4

S

3

28

A

5

314

Kristoffer

Andersson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

5

5

4

5

3

5

27

A

6

321

Morgan

Pihlgren

Åmotfors MK

SAAB 99

7

4

5

S

5

S

21

A

1

321

Morgan

Pihlgren

Åmotfors MK

SAAB 99

7

4

5

S

5

S

21

B

2

306

Jocke

Dahlberg

Årjängs MK

Volvo

4

5

E

7

4

4

24

B

3

312

John

Öberg

MK Team Westom

Volvo 145

4

4

5

5

3

4

25

B

4

320

Elias

Larsson

Fryksdalens MK

SAAB

3

E

B

2

3

3

11

B

5

301

Jan Ottar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

5

7

S

3

7

T

22

B

Högåsens Bildemont AB

6

317

Kristofer

Olsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

4

3

4

5

5

E

21

B

1

320

Elias

Larsson

Fryksdalens MK

SAAB

3

E

B

2

3

3

11

C

2

302

Mathias

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 900

B

4

3

4

5

B

16

C

3

310

Nathalie

Brustuen

Årjängs MK

Opel

1

3

4

2

2

5

17

C

4

309

Erik

Karlsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

2

3

2

4

2

5

18

C

Morgans Åmotfors

5

315

Erika

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

2

B

S

2

2

B

6

C

6

311

Jens

Nilsson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 145

3

E

3

3

4

7

20

C

17

308

Tom Erik

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

3

2

T

E

E

E

5

Högåsens Bildemont AB

Bildreportage från tävlingen finns här: http://www.edaportalen.com

Massor av bilder finns här: http://www.arvikafotografen.com

 Tillbaka    Sidan ändrad 2006-12-03