Resultat

SMK Eda Folkrace på Hökedalen 6:e augusti 2005

Seniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

5

Andreas

Carlsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

7

7

S

14

A

2

27

Jenny

Eliasson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

Sverre Eliasson Maskin & Trading

3

44

Lars-Göran

Bran

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 99

7

7

5

19

A

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

4

40

Lars-Jonas

Lundquist

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 900

4

5

7

16

A

Arvidssons Maskin & Transport AB

5

20

Peter

Elg

Säffle MC

SAAB 99

7

5

5

17

A

6

3

Erik

Bylund

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

7

7

19

A

1

5

Andreas

Carlsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

7

7

S

14

B

2

24

Berry

Kling

SMK Eda

SAAB

4

5

5

14

B

3

39

Dan

Hultman

Filipstads MC

SAAB

7

4

4

15

B

4

17

Jimmie

Persson

Kils MK Bil

SAAB 99

7

7

1

15

B

5

50

Mikael

Ringström

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

2

7

14

B

6

38

Björn

Lidén

MK Team Westom

SAAB 900

5

5

5

15

B

1

5

Andreas

Carlsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

7

7

S

14

C

2

2

Jocke

Jansson

Filipstads MC

SAAB 99

4

4

5

13

C

Team Våfflan

3

19

Fredrik

Hagelin

Säffle MC

SAAB 99 Aero

5

S

7

12

C

4

30

Erik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

5

4

4

13

C

5

48

Ronnie

Pihlgren

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

5

4

14

C

6

10

Pentti

Oksa

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

2

7

13

C

1

19

Fredrik

Hagelin

Säffle MC

SAAB 99 Aero

5

S

7

12

D

2

16

Staffan

Adolfsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo PV

2

5

4

11

D

3

11

Roger

Olsen

Årjängs MK

Opel Manta

3

4

5

12

D

4

22

Håkan

Magnusson

Skene MS

Volvo

3

4

4

11

D

5

32

Marcus

Olofsson

Årjängs MK

VW Bubbla

2

3

7

12

D

6

18

Stefan

Blomqvist

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

5

4

3

12

D

22

25

Niklas

Hagström

MK Team Westom

SAAB

4

7

B

11

LE:s Maskinservice AB

23

31

Keith

Sandberg

Karlstads MC Bil

Volvo

2

3

5

10

24

43

Johan

Wennerström

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

3

7

B

10

25

51

Thomas

Hagelin

Säffle MC

VW

7

3

E

10

26

34

Glenn

Ericsson

Karlstads MC Bil

Volvo

3

3

3

9

27

29

Jimmy

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

4

5

B

9

28

7

Sigmund

Hov

NMK Ringsaker

Opel Ascona

3

B

4

7

29

15

Jerry

Nilsson

Årjängs MK

Ford

1

3

3

7

30

9

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

2

4

B

6

31

6

Kristian

Olsson

Årjängs MK

Toyota Starlet

4

2

T

6

32

12

Leif

Silvasti

Karlstads MC Bil

Toyota Corona

1

1

4

6

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

33

14

Vidar

Janson

NMK Gardermoen

Ford Escort

1

3

2

6

34

42

Johnny

Brustuen

Årjängs MK

Volvo 340

B

2

3

5

35

21

Gunnar

Olsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

2

1

2

5

36

33

Pontus

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 90

3

2

E

5

37

28

Roger

Johansson

SMK Eda

SAAB

2

2

B

4

38

35

Ulf

Gustafsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo Amazon

3

1

B

4

39

46

Per

Segolsson

SMK Eda

Volvo

B

1

3

4

Morgans Åmotfors

40

36

Henrik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 245

1

B

2

3

41

13

Thomas

Nybakk

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

B

3

S

3

42

47

Dan

Hagström

SMK Eda

VW Golf

B

E

B

0

Damer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

206

Carina

Tordegård

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

4

18

A

2

211

Josefin

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

5

7

19

A

3

201

Sandra

Edqvist

Finnskoga MK

SAAB

5

7

S

12

A

Petersons Jord & Skog AB

4

214

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

Volvo

4

3

2

9

A

5

205

Elisabeth

Lundquist

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 900

5

2

7

14

A

Arvidssons Maskin & Transport AB

6

210

Marian

Kristiansen

SMK Eda

SAAB

4

4

5

13

A

1

214

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

Volvo

4

3

2

9

B

2

209

Annbritt

Kahlin

Årjängs MK

Volvo 140

2

5

4

11

B

3

202

Ida

Martinusen

KNA Kongsvinger

BMW

3

S

B

3

B

4

204

Linda

Silvasti

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 99

B

B

5

5

B

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

5

213

Rosita

Lejon

Årjängs MK

Volvo 340

1

1

1

3

B

6

208

Tina

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

3

4

3

10

B

Juniorer

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

303

Tom-Erik

Tangen

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

7

7

7

21

A

2

315

Eric

Älvstrand

SMK Eda

Volvo

5

7

7

19

A

3

308

Tommy

Furulund

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

4

301

Jan Ottar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

4

18

A

5

327

Pontus

Ringström

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

6

318

Daniel

Samuelsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

7

5

7

19

A

1

301

Jan Ottar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

4

18

B

2

320

John

Öberg

MK Team Westom

Volvo 145

4

5

4

13

B

3

312

Peter

Korpelin

Säffle MC

Volvo 244

5

4

3

12

B

4

309

Kerstin

Berglund

MK Team Treske

SAAB

4

5

2

11

B

5

306

Jens

Nilsson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 740

2

4

5

11

B

6

317

Johan

Fransson

MK Team Westom

Volvo

3

4

4

11

B

1

309

Kerstin

Berglund

MK Team Treske

SAAB

4

5

2

11

C

2

313

Kristoffer

Olsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo

3

5

3

11

C

3

305

Emil

Andersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 145

5

4

2

11

C

4

314

Rasmus

Persson

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

S

5

10

C

5

302

Andreas

Olsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

5

2

3

10

C

6

311

Johan

Öster

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

S

5

5

10

C

17

323

Olle

Gustavsson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 900

3

B

5

8

Arvidssons Maskin & Transport AB

18

304

Sandra

Engström

SMK Eda

SAAB 900

3

3

1

7

19

325

Marlene

Pihlgren

SMK Eda

SAAB

4

3

B

7

20

307

Andreas

Eklund

Årjängs MK

Volvo 244

2

B

4

6

21

319

Andreas

Flink

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

B

S

5

5

22

321

Kenneth

Andersson

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

B

E

4

23

322

Erika

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 245

B

3

E

3

24

324

Tom Erik

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

4

B

4

25

326

Christoffer

Fredriksson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

2

B

B

2

Ett Stort Tack till Er Alla!

Tillbaka       Sidan ändrad 2006-02-25