Resultat

LBC-Racet 9:e augusti 2003

Seniorer

Omg

Omg

Omg

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

1

2

3

Tot

Final

1

2

Per

Christensson

Kils MK Bil

SAAB 99

5

7

7

19

A

Din Rallyboutique, 171

2

11

Anders

Karlsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

7

7

5

19

A

3

20

Maria

Jansson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

4

27

Mikael

Oleniusson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

4

5

7

16

A

5

10

Lars

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

5

7

7

19

A

6

8

Morgan

Garsing

Säffle MC

SAAB

7

4

4

15

A

1

8

Morgan

Garsing

Säffle MC

SAAB

7

4

4

15

B

2

24

Mikael

Anderberg

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

7

2

16

B

3

7

Jenny

Eliasson

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

2

3

12

B

4

32

Lars-Åke

Krés

Filipstads MC

SAAB 99

2

5

7

14

B

5

14

Johan

Wennerström

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

5

2

7

14

B

6

36

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

7

3

5

15

B

1

7

Jenny

Eliasson

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

2

3

12

C

2

21

Fredrik

Arnesson

Finnskoga MK

Volvo 142

4

5

4

13

C

3

18

Rune

Furulund

SMK Eda

VW

3

4

5

12

C

4

37

Peter

Blomkvist

Säffle MC

SAAB

7

4

S

11

C

5

40

David

Mård

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

5

4

13

C

6

42

Roger

Johansson

SMK Eda

SAAB

3

5

5

13

C

1

37

Peter

Blomkvist

Säffle MC

SAAB

7

4

S

11

D

2

30

Andreas

Karlsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

5

7

B

12

D

3

28

Torbjörn

Persson

MK Team Treske

Toyota

3

2

5

10

D

4

19

Ragnar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

5

S

5

10

D

5

22

Tobias

Asplund

Hagfors MK

SAAB 900

1

7

3

11

D

6

43

Jonas

Kullgren

SMK Eda

VW 1600

4

B

7

11

D

22

29

Magnus

Fredriksson

Årjängs MK

Volvo 140

3

3

4

10

23

12

Johan

Gabrielsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

3

2

10

24

17

Roger

Garsing

Säffle MC

SAAB 99

4

5

B

9

25

38

Johan

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

2

4

3

9

26

1

Jonas

Björk

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

3

S

5

8

27

4

Maria

Jacobsson

MK Team Westom

SAAB

1

3

4

8

28

15

Camilla

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

B

4

8

29

13

Kent

Olsson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 99

2

3

3

8

30

31

Jarl

Lehn

Säffle MC

SAAB

2

5

B

7

Grums Bilriktning, 318

31

5

Lars

Persson

MK Team Westom

Volvo

3

4

B

7

32

25

Pentti

Oksa

Årjängs MK

Opel Ascona

1

4

B

5

33

6

Per

Segolsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 244

2

3

S

5

34

9

Staffan

Adolfsson

Årjängs MK

Opel Ascona

5

B

EJ

5

35

39

Peter

Lehn

Säffle MC

SAAB

B

4

EJ

4

Grums Bilriktning, 318

36

26

Jerker

Friberg

Årjängs MK

Opel

2

2

B

4

37

16

Marius

Sögård

SMK Eda

SAAB

3

1

B

4

38

23

Ronny

Nilsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB

4

EJ

EJ

4

39

3

Kenneth

Gustavsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 740

1

1

B

2

40

35

Kent-Åke

Eriksson

SMK Eda

Volvo

B

B

EJ

0

41

41

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

B

EJ

0

42

34

Henrik

Luthander

Årjängs MK

VW

B

EJ

EJ

0

Juniorer

Omg

Omg

Omg

Plac

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

1

2

3

Tot

Final

1

312

Andreas

Pihlgren

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

7

7

21

A

2

309

Berry

Kling

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

4

4

13

A

3

308

Thomas

Hildingsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

5

5

3

13

A

4

301

Andreas

Robertsson

MK Team Westom

Opel Ascona B

3

3

7

13

A

5

311

Johan

Fransson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 142

3

B

2

5

A

6

304

Johan

Karlsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 142

4

7

S

11

A

1

311

Johan

Fransson

MK Team Westom

Volvo 142

3

B

2

5

B

2

307

Tommy

Furulund

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

2

3

B

5

B

3

310

Kenneth

Andersson

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

B

S

5

5

B

4

306

Stefan

Gyhlén

Likenäs MK

SAAB

4

4

EJ

8

B

5

303

Alexander

Granlund

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99 CC

7

B

EJ

7

B

6

302

Christoffer

Engström

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

5

EJ

5

B


Sidan ändrad 2003-12-13                     Tillbaka