Resultat

SMK Eda Tvådagars 14 - 15:e juni 2003

Seniorer

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Total

Final

1

2

3

4

5

1

52

Niklas

Hagström

MK Team Westom

SAAB 99

7

7

5

5

7

31

A

Vev- och kamaxelspecialisten

2

1

Lars-Göran

Bran

Filipstads MC

SAAB 99

7

7

7

7

7

35

A

Högåsens Bildemontering AB

3

16

Mikael

Oleniusson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

7

5

7

7

5

31

A

4

53

Dan

Åsman

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

7

7

35

A

5

47

Lars

Guldbrandsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

7

5

33

A

6

14

Lennart

Johansson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

4

5

4

7

7

27

A

1

14

Lennart

Johansson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

4

5

4

7

7

27

B

2

51

Ronnie

Pihlgren

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

5

4

7

4

5

25

B

3

8

Jonas

Svendby

KNA Solör Motorsport

SAAB

4

5

5

4

5

23

B

Vestmarka Lakk & Karosseri

4

48

Inge

Lidén

MK Team Westom

SAAB 900

5

7

7

5

4

28

B

5

33

Pontus

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

B

5

4

5

7

21

B

6

32

Jenny

Eliasson

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

7

4

7

B

25

B

1

33

Pontus

Tholsson

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

B

5

4

5

7

21

C

2

55

Anders

Magnusson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

3

5

B

5

20

C

3

28

Anders

Ljungberg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

S

7

7

4

22

C

4

46

Staffan

Adolfsson

Årjängs MK

Opel Ascona

3

7

4

3

3

20

C

5

20

Tobias

Evstrand

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

S

7

2

5

7

21

C

6

37

Marcus

Olofsson

Årjängs MK

VW

4

B

7

4

7

22

C

Edvardssonbuss & Resetjänst

1

55

Anders

Magnusson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

3

5

B

5

20

D

2

9

Henrik

Bergström

Likenäs MK

SAAB 99

5

B

5

4

5

19

D

3

10

David

Mård

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

4

4

5

B

17

D

4

56

Tyrone

Danielsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo 244

3

5

4

3

1

16

D

5

49

Dan

Gustafsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

2

5

4

4

4

19

D

6

29

Camilla

Högdahl

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

3

5

4

B

19

D

22

45

Lars

Borg

SMK Eda

SAAB 99 CC

5

4

5

2

B

16

23

15

Rune

Furulund

SMK Eda

VW

3

7

2

3

15

24

18

Erik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 144

4

3

3

3

2

15

25

2

Jacob

Jacobsson

Årjängs MK

VW

B

5

5

5

15

26

7

Roger

Johansson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

5

3

1

5

14

27

38

Pentti

Oksa

Årjängs MK

Opel Ascona

2

3

3

2

4

14

28

5

Torbjörn

Persson

MK Team Treske

Toyota

B

4

5

3

2

14

29

4

Peter

Blomkvist

Säffle MC

Volvo

3

2

2

2

4

13

30

25

Kenneth

Gustavsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 740

2

B

3

5

3

13

31

21

Magnus

Denqvist

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB 900

2

4

4

3

13

T-Teknik

32

22

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

Fiat Ritmo

5

4

3

B

12

33

42

Hans

Ringström

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

4

4

12

34

27

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

S

3

4

S

4

11

35

40

Kent

Olsson

Karlstads MC Bil

Volvo 240

B

2

3

3

3

11

36

54

Ragnar

Borgersen

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

1

7

3

B

11

37

35

Stefan

Frykstedt

Likenäs MK

SAAB

5

1

5

11

38

12

Markus

Sturesson

Säffle MC

Volvo

5

3

3

11

39

26

Stefan

Persson

Fryksdalens MK

SAAB

5

5

10

40

11

Jonas

Kullgren

SMK Eda

VW 1600

3

B

B

3

3

9

41

30

Mats

Olander

Årjängs MK

Volvo 245

3

4

7

41

31

Christer

Ågren

SMK Eda

Volvo

3

4

7

43

23

John

Evensen

SMK Eda

Volvo 343

7

7

44

34

Dan

Hagström

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

B

2

6

45

44

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

SAAB

3

3

B

6

46

24

Maria

Jansson

Karlstads MC Bil

SAAB

5

B

B

5

47

19

Fredrik

Olsson

SMK Eda

Ford Cortina

2

B

B

B

2

48

39

Kent-Åke

Eriksson

SMK Eda

Volvo

2

B

2

49

41

Per-Erik

Dahlberg

SMK Eda

Volvo 245

1

B

1

50

3

Per

Segolsson

SMK Eda

Volvo 244

1

1

51

17

Marie

Moberg

SMK Eda

VW

B

B

0

Edvardssonbuss & Resetjänst

52

50

Reine

Nilsson

Årjängs MK

Volvo Amazon

B

0

Juniorer

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klubb

Bil

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Omg

Total

Final

1

2

3

4

5

1

306

Niklas

Johansson

Årjängs MK

SAAB

7

B

7

7

3

24

A

2

303

Christoffer

Engström

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

5

4

30

A

3

309

Robin

Rahm

Finnskoga MK

SAAB 99

5

5

3

5

7

25

A

4

305

Emelie

Olsson

Likenäs MK

SAAB 99

7

4

5

3

S

19

A

5

304

Mikael

Ringström

Årjängs MK

SAAB 99

5

7

7

7

7

33

A

6

301

Fredrik

Olsson

Likenäs MK

SAAB 99

5

2

5

4

5

21

A

1

305

Emelie

Olsson

Likenäs MK

SAAB 99

7

4

5

3

S

19

B

2

311

Kristoffer

Karlsson

Säffle Mc

SAAB

3

B

4

3

3

13

B

3

302

Johan

Karlsson

SMK Eda

Volvo

4

5

2

2

5

18

B

4

312

Andreas

Pihlgren

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

B

7

3

7

B

17

B

5

313

Pontus

Ringström

Årjängs MK

SAAB

4

3

4

4

5

20

B

6

317

Andreas

Thelaus

Kils MK Bil

SAAB

B

4

4

5

7

20

B

1

311

Kristoffer

Karlsson

Säffle Mc

SAAB

3

B

4

3

3

13

C

2

318

Natasha

Andersson

Fryksdalens MK

SAAB 99

B

1

B

2

3

6

C

3

307

Fredrik

Andersson

Karlstads MC Bil

Volvo 140

2

3

B

B

4

9

C

4

308

Tommy

Furulund

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

B

5

5

B

B

10

C

5

310

Robbin

Karlsson

Säffle Mc

Volvo 740

2

3

3

4

4

16

C

6

314

Henrik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

VW 1600

3

2

B

5

C

17

316

Alexander

Granlund

Årjängs MK

SAAB 900

B

4

B

4

18

315

Peter

Elg

Säffle MC

Volvo 240

T

B

0


Sidan ändrad 2003-12-13                      Tillbaka