SMK Eda

Resultatlista folkrace 19/8 2000

Seniorer

Plac

Nr

Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

12

Stefan Eliasson Årjängs MK VW

7

7

7

21

A

2

52

Stefan Olsson MK Team Westom SAAB 99 Edvardssons Buss & Resetjänst AB

7

7

7

21

A

3

19

Per-Martin Bergfjord MK Team Treske SAAB

7

7

7

21

A

4

57

Bengt Karlsson MK Team Westom VW

5

7

7

19

A

5

2

Larz Bergfjord MK Team Westom SAAB 900

7

7

7

21

A

6

17

Joakim Berntsson Årjängs MK VW

7

7

5

19

A

1

8

Lars Borg Årjängs MK SAAB 99

5

5

5

15

B

2

50

Andreas Carlsson MK Team Westom SAAB 99

4

4

7

15

B

3

43

Thomas Eriksson MK Team Treske Volvo 145

2

5

7

14

B

4

18

Mikael Oleniusson Årjängs MK SAAB 99

5

5

5

15

B

5

56

Morgan Andersson Årjängs MK SAAB

7

5

4

16

B

6

55

Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK SAAB 99

4

7

4

15

B

1

32

Jan Johansson Karlstads MC Bil

7

B

7

14

C

2

13

Roger Garsing Säffle MC SAAB

4

5

5

14

C

3

3

Fredrik Bergfjord MK Team Westom SAAB 99

7

4

3

14

C

4

33

Stefan Borg SMK Eda SAAB 99

3

4

7

14

C

5

42

Erik Nilsson SMK Trollhättan Opel

5

3

5

13

C

6

34

Göran Svenningsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Bloms bilverkstad, Macken Racing Team

4

4

5

13

C

19

48

Ragnar Borgersen SMK Eda SAAB 99 Gräns Team

7

B

5

12

20

5

Henrik Luthander Årjängs MK VW

1

7

4

12

21

35

G Freddy Sandlie KNA Solör Motorsport Volvo 145

4

4

4

12

22

51

Marcus Olofsson Årjängs MK VW

5

3

4

12

23

30

Jerker Ljungberg SMK Eda SAAB 99 Gräns Team

5

5

2

12

24

20

Lars Sakariassen MK Team Treske Volvo 240

7

5

S

12

25

47

Torbjörn Persson Årjängs MK Opel Kadett

5

3

3

11

26

41

Kent-Åke Eriksson SMK Eda Volvo 140

4

3

3

10

27

36

Sören Guldbrandsson SMK Eda SAAB 900

3

3

3

9

28

31

Dan Hagström SMK Eda SAAB 99 Gräns Team

2

5

2

9

29

46

Gunnar Danielsson Årjängs MK Volvo 240

2

3

4

9

30

7

Bengt Johnson SMK Eda

3

4

2

9

31

45

Jarl Lehn Säffle MC SAAB 99

3

4

2

9

32

21

Christian Magnusson MK Team Westom SAAB 99

2

2

4

8

33

54

Ulf Brink SMK Eda SAAB

2

2

4

8

34

28

Ulf Magnusson SMK Eda Volvo

5

B

3

8

35

40

Inge Lidén MK Team Westom SAAB 900

3

5

8

36

53

Ingemar Aronsson Säffle MC Volvo 244

3

B

4

7

37

10

Per Segolsson SMK Eda Volvo 140

1

2

3

6

38

23

Per-Åke Fredricksson MK Team Westom SAAB 99

3

S

3

6

39

26

Nina Akre Karlstads MC Bil Volvo 240

4

S

2

6

40

29

Kenneth Gustafsson SMK Eda Opel Ascona

1

2

2

5

41

16

Fredrik Kruskopf MK Team Treske SAAB

1

4

B

5

42

4

Trond Rödengen SMK Köping Nissan GT

5

S

B

5

43

49

Mikael Werner MK Team Westom Opel Ascona

1

3

B

4

44

1

Christer Andersson SMK Eda SAAB Gräns Team

S

4

4

45

14

Magnus Bohm MK Team Treske Opel Ascona

3

1

4

46

9

Jacob Jacobsson Årjängs Mk VW

4

B

4

47

25

Christer Ågren SMK Eda Volvo 245

4

4

48

24

Jonas Kullgren SMK Eda Skoda

2

B

B

2

49

22

Morten Solem KNA Indre Östfold Volvo 140

2

2

50

44

Per-Magnus Guldbrandsson SMK Eda VW Bubbla

2

2

51

11

Pontus Tholsson Årjängs MK SAAB 99

B

0

52

38

Ruben Jacobsson MK Team Westom Volvo 140

B

0

Damer

Plac

Nr

Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

201

Camilla Högdahl Årjängs MK SAAB

4

S

3

7

A

2

204

Marie Moberg SMK Eda SAAB 99

3

3

3

9

A

3

205

Margot Ågren Johansson SMK Eda SAAB 99

2

3

1

6

A

4

203

Jenny Eliasson Årjängs MK SAAB

5

7

5

17

A

5

207

Johanna Lenback Årjängs MK SAAB

3

2

B

5

A

6

202

Maria Jansson Karlstads MC Bil SAAB 99 Frykmalms Beg Bildelar

1

2

5

8

A

Juniorer

Plac

Nr

Namn Klubb Bil Anmälare

Omg 1

Omg 2

Omg 3

Total

Final

1

304

Niklas Hagström SMK Eda SAAB 99 Mekonomen Detaljist AB

7

7

7

21

A

2

306

Peter Lehn Säffle MC SAAB 99

5

5

5

15

A

3

307

Thomas Danielsson Årjängs MK Opel

7

5

7

19

A

4

301

Annelie Berglund MK Team Treske SAAB 900

3

4

4

11

A

5

308

Anders Eriksson SMK Eda SAAB 99

5

S

5

10

A

6

309

Richard Svenningsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Bloms bilverkstad, Macken Racing Team

4

7

3

14

A

7

302

Torbjörn Bergfjord MK Team Treske SAAB

4

B

4

8

8

303

Roger Johansson SMK Eda Volvo 245

B

0

 

Tillbaka            Upp