EDABLOG.bmp (735070 bytes)

 

 

RESULTAT EDAB-SPECIALEN 14/5 2000

SMK EDA

Plac

St.nr./klass

SP 1

SP2

Prick

Summa

Klass 2:

Gr E, VOC

1

2

Per

Österberg

MK Team Treske

67,8

66,6

0

134,4

2

Mattias

Andrésen

MK Team Treske

Finalåk:

0

66,1

2

1

Kent

Persson

Säffle MC

69,5

67,7

0

137,2

2

Kjell

Persson

Säffle MC

MP Maskin o. Motor

Finalåk:

0

67

3

9

Björn

Berg

NMK Eidsvoll

70,2

68,1

0

138,3

2

Knut

Fagerli

NAF Romerike

Finalåk:

0

69

4

21

Anders

Magnusson

SMK Eda

70,5

69,6

0

140,1

2

Terje

Midtsundstad

SMK Eda

Finalåk:

0

69,8

5

17

Jan-Åke

Magnusson

MK Team Westom

70,6

69,2

0

139,8

2

Camilla

Magnusson

MK Team Westom

Finalåk:

0

70,5

6

5

Karl-Erik

Gustavsson

Årjängs MK

71,2

69,8

0

141

2

Sven-Erik

Gustavsson

Årjängs MK

7

14

Pär-Erik

Magnusson

SMK Eda

71,6

70,8

0

142,4

2

Marie

Söderberg

SMK Eda

8

12

Sven-Erik

Gustafsson

Årjängs MK

74,4

69,7

0

144,1

2

Karl-Erik

Gustavsson

Årjängs MK

9

23

Jan

Adolfsson

Finnskoga MK

76,6

77,4

0

154

2

Anders

Carlsson

Karlstads MC Bil

10

26

Nils Johan

Vik Johansen

SMK Eda

104,6

81,7

0

186,3

2

Jon Arne

Myrvold

SMK Eda

22

Stian

Johansen

KNA Solör Motorsport

Brutit

2

Tor Kristian

Mellem

KNA Solör Motorsport

Klass 3:

Gr A, Gr N, Gr H

1

16

Claes-Göran

Rylén

Vänersborgs MK

65,6

60,9

0

126,5

3

Charles

Sedgwick

SMK Eda/GB

Finalåk:

0

61,2

2

15

Robert

Jacobsson

Dals MK

65,5

64,3

0

129,8

3

Wiking

Fallgren

SMK Eda

Finalåk:

0

62,8

3

18

Tor Atle

Lundsrud

KNA Indre Östfold

65,3

65

0

130,3

3

Hans Kristian

Pedersen

KNA Indre Östfold

Finalåk:

0

63,3

4

3

Erik

Nygren

MK Team Westom

67

65,8

0

132,8

3

Björn

Jansson

Bengtsfors MC

Finalåk:

0

65,2

5

11

Börje

Danielsson

Munkfors MC

68,8

64,9

0

133,7

3

Lars

Axelsson

MK Ratten

Finalåk:

5

70,8

6

4

Wiking

Fallgren

SMK Eda

70,3

64,9

0

135,2

3

Robert

Jacobsson

Dals MK

7

20

Tore

Haldammen

KNA Solör Motorsport

71,9

65,7

0

137,6

3

Trond

Billingsö

KNA Solör Motorsport

8

25

Berth

Höglund

MK Team Westom

70,9

68,2

0

139,1

3

Börje

Nilsson

SMK Eda

 


Sidan ändrad 2001-02-22            Tillbaka      Upp