Resultat AGI-Specialen 2/8 1998

Nr

SP 1

SP 2

SP 3

SP 4

SP 5

SP 6

Prick

Summa

Placering

Klass

Plac. tot.

Anders

Nilsson

24

Bengtsfors MC

01:06

01:14

01:16,1

01:04

01:14

01:06,3

07:00,4

1

Nat

1

Christer

Andersson

18

SMK Eda

01:06

01:18

01:08,6

01:06

01:16

01:08,1

07:02,7

2

Nat

2

Tom Rune

Klöfta

10

KNA Kongsvinger

01:08

01:17

01:11,6

01:08

01:16

01:08,5

00:00

07:09,1

3

Nat

3

Tommy

Lysen

22

KNA Kongsvinger

01:08

01:17

01:09,7

01:08

01:24

01:08,2

07:14,9

4

Nat

4

Tommy

Möller

15

Säffle MC

01:11

01:19

01:09,8

01:10

01:24

01:08,9

07:22,7

1

VOC

5

Berth

Höglund

23

MK Team Westom

01:08

01:19

01:11,6

01:09

01:16

01:10,4

00:10

07:24,0

5

Nat

6

Jo Inge

Bakken

13

KNA Kongsvinger

01:08

01:26

01:08,3

01:14

01:16

01:07,9

00:05

07:25,2

6

Nat

7

Björn

Storberg

17

NAF Motorsport Romerike

01:12

01:19

01:19,4

01:10

01:17

01:09,5

00:10

07:36,9

7

Nat

8

Börje

Nilsson

3

MK Team Westom

01:08

01:19

01:09,4

01:08

01:34

01:06,5

00:15

07:39,9

8

Nat

9

Börje

Hermansson

7

Årjängs MK

01:14

01:24

01:13,3

01:13

01:22

01:13,7

07:40,0

2

VOC

10

Karl-Erik

Gustavsson

6

Årjängs MK

01:15

01:23

01:14,1

01:12

01:24

01:12,8

07:40,9

9

Nat

11

Nicklas

Karlsson

16

MK Team Westom

01:08

01:22

01:20,8

01:07

01:20

01:13,1

00:10

07:40,9

10

Nat

12

Anders

Schyman

2

MK Team Westom

01:10

01:22

01:10,5

01:10

01:35

01:15,9

00:05

07:48,4

11

Nat

13

Niclas

Andersson

4

MK Team Treske

01:15

01:29

01:16,1

01:12

01:22

01:14,7

07:48,8

3

VOC

14

Gert

Berglund

25

MK Team Treske

01:12

01:25

01:17,5

01:13

01:22

01:15,0

00:05

07:49,5

4

VOC

15

Thomas

Gunnarsson

11

Fryksdalens MK

01:16

01:25

01:15,2

01:17

01:24

01:13,4

07:50,6

5

VOC

16

Kent

Persson

14

Säffle MC

01:18

01:22

01:13,2

01:12

01:23

01:12,7

00:10

07:50,9

1

Ekonomi

17

Jan-Åke

Magnusson

19

MK Team Westom

01:15

01:25

01:16,4

01:16

01:20

01:15,6

00:05

07:53,0

2

Ekonomi

18

Björn

Berg

8

NAF Motorsport

01:12

01:25

01:33,8

01:13

01:22

01:17,2

08:03,0

6

VOC

19

Tomas

Persson

12

MK Team Treske

01:19

01:22

01:16,2

01:18

01:26

01:15,0

00:20

08:16,2

12

Nat

20

Pär-Erik

Magnusson

26

SMK Eda

01:30

01:28

01:16,1

01:13

01:26

01:13,6

00:10

08:16,7

3

Ekonomi

21

Per Helge

Jacobsen

20

KNA Kongsvinger

Brutit

Nat spec

Anders

Karlsson

21

MK Team Treske

01:23

01:26

01:14,0

01:17

Brutit

VOC

Sidan ändrad 2000-03-19            Tillbaka